Q: Is Kopparberg Cider vegan friendly?
A: Yes.

Q: Is Kopparberg Cider gluten free?
A: All Kopparberg ciders contain less than 5 ppm of gluten. Products containing less than 20 ppm of gluten are considered gluten-free according to EU legislation.

Q: Where do I find Kopparberg in the US?
A: Use to our locator FIND KOPPARBERG